Bruins roster           NHL team index
80 Dan Vladar
Dan Vladar





 Bios
Born : Prague, Czech Republic, August 20, 1997
Nickname : Darth Vladar
Catches : Left
Weight : 185 lbs.
Height : 6' 5"
Last Amateur Club : HC Keb Kladno JR. (CZREP-JR.)
Drafted by Boston in the 3rd round (75th overall) in 2015

 Transactions
27-Jun-15 Boston's 3rd round choice (75th overall) in the 2015 Entry Draft

 Statistics

 


  From HockeyDB.com