Bulldogs roster           NHL team index
Howie Lockhart





 Bios
Nickname : Holes
Born : North Bay, Ontario, March 21, 1895
Catches : Left
Weight : 182 lbs.
Height : 5' 8"

 Transactions
06-Mar-20

Loaned by the Toronto St.Pats to replace injured Frank Brophy


 Other teams

 Statistics

Regular season
 SEASON   GP   MIN   W   L   T   GA  SO   GAA    SA   Sv%   G   A PIM
1919-20    1    60   0   1   0   11   0 11,00               0   0   0
  TOTAL    1    60   0   1   0   11   0 11,00               0   0   0


  From HockeyDB.com